Invited groups |
2016Ohio State Buckeye Indoor Tune-Up 2016 Results - Ohio State Buckeye Indoor Tune-Up
Published by
Results by: Finish Timing Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2016 09:34 PM
Ohio State Tune-Up - 2/19/2016
Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com
French Field House, The Ohio State University
Results
Event 3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ray, Chantel SO Ohio State 8.31Q 1
2 Franklin, Alexis SR Ohio State 8.38Q 2 8.375
3 Bange, Asia SR Marshall 8.54Q 3
4 Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR Miami (Ohio) 8.62Q 4 8.615
6 Johnson, Myiah JR Austin Peay 8.62q 4 8.618
7 London, Christine JR Ohio State 8.69q 1
9 White, Sonja SO Austin Peay 8.81 4 8.804
10 Sanmiquel, Maud SR Findlay 8.81 1 8.805
11 Glass, Milani SO Findlay 8.84 3 8.831
12 Cuckler, Chanda SR Ohio 8.84 3 8.833
13 Brooks, Majaica JR Indianapolis 8.89 4
14 Winkel, Kristin SR Ohio 8.93 2
15 Robinson, Kara FR Xavier (Ohio 9.03 1
16 Johnson, Sara SR Ohio Wesleya 9.10 2
17 Rice, Morgan SO Miami (Ohio) 9.11 2
18 Porter, Keirra FR Bellarmine 9.19 2
19 Wright, Danielle SO Marshall 9.26 1
20 Hodge, Mya SO Ohio 9.34 3
21 Gast, Allison JR Ohio Norther 9.40 3
22 Farber, Sommer JR Carnegie Mel 9.93 4
23 Fortner, Rebecca JR Carnegie Mel 10.09 3
24 Deutsch, Alexa FR Xavier (Ohio 10.20 4
-- Auble, Karmen SO Xavier (Ohio DNF 2
5 Bowen, Lutisha Unattached X8.38q 1 8.372
8 Sanders, JeRica 5 Unattached X8.71q 2
Event 4 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
2 Cook, Roemello SR Ohio Wesleya 8.40Q 2
4 Stidd, Eli JR Indianapolis 8.33q 1
5 Seward, DaJuan FR Ohio State 8.44q 2
6 Roelants, Sebastiaan FR Ohio State 8.49q 1
7 Austin, Quenten SR Ohio State 8.87q 2 8.865
7 Kittridge, Andrew JR Indianapolis 8.87q 1 8.865
9 Tucker, Iman SR Indianapolis 8.89 2
10 Boyer, Donald JR Carnegie Mel 8.98 2
11 Sheh, Matthew JR Carnegie Mel 8.99 1
12 Bokodi, Samuel SO Indianapolis 9.33 2
1 Payne, David Unattached X7.93Q 1
3 Scott, Juan FR Unattached X8.19q 1
Event 5 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Everson, Aliyah SR Ohio State 7.55Q 2
2 Barrie, Maggie SO Ohio State 7.59Q 1
3 Senior, Karimah FR Ohio State 7.63Q 4
4 Julmiste, Hope JR Marshall 7.67Q 3
5 Soleyn, Bliss FR Ohio State 7.68Q 5
6 Ross, Kymmalett SO Austin Peay 7.64q 4
7 Ray, Chantel SO Ohio State 7.66q 2
8 Byrd, Kametra JR Marshall 7.69q 5
9 Hendricks, Alanna FR Cincinnati 7.79 3
10 Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR Miami (Ohio) 7.88 3 7.879
10 Owens, Briah JR Miami (Ohio) 7.88 1 7.879
12 Robinson, Lamontra SO Austin Peay 7.92 2
13 Foster, Laila SR Kentucky Sta 7.93 2 7.923
14 Haywood, Kayla FR Marshall 7.93 5 7.926
15 Mayfield, Olivia JR Ohio 7.94 2 7.936
16 Chidester, Andrea SO Marshall 7.94 1 7.939
17 Wilson, Tamira JR Austin Peay 7.97 4
18 Small, Olivia SO Ohio State 7.99 4
19 Agyekum, Thelma FR Ohio 8.00 1
20 Carpenter, Alijah JR Kentucky Sta 8.03 3
21 Winkel, Kristin SR Ohio 8.08 5
22 Porter, Keirra FR Bellarmine 8.09 3
23 Guiley, Courtney SO Ohio 8.10 4
24 Voase, Callyn FR Ohio 8.14 4
25 Schattinger, Lauren JR Miami (Ohio) 8.22 5
26 Hodge, Mya SO Ohio 8.25 3
27 Luebbe, Kelsey SO Ohio 8.27 2
28 Horn, Ivy SR Ohio State 8.30 5
29 Mauzy, Adrianna JR Ohio 8.34 1
30 Lawrence, Abby FR Ohio 8.45 1
31 Brooks, Tessa JR Miami (Ohio) 8.66 4
32 Beaver, Erin SO Miami (Ohio) 8.75 2
33 Farber, Sommer JR Carnegie Mel 8.88 3
-- Rice, Morgan SO Miami (Ohio) DQ 5
Event 6 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Gray, Nick FR Ohio State 6.76Q 2
3 Platt, Russell JR Xavier (Ohio 6.94Q 4
4 Williams, Taylor JR Ohio Dominic 6.96Q 3
5 Butler, Jaylond FR Charleston ( 7.03Q 5
6 Gibson, Gary SO Ohio State 6.99q 1
8 Gooch, Darin SO Central Stat 7.05q 1
9 Polk, Zachary SO Xavier (Ohio 7.06 1 7.054
10 Taylor, Aymir FR Kentucky Sta 7.06 2 7.060
11 Williams-Ralston, Adrian FR Kentucky Sta 7.08 3
12 Sumpter, Avery SO Ohio Dominic 7.11 3 7.102
13 Mckenzie, Romario SO Central Stat 7.11 2 7.109
14 Metoyer, Eric SR Ohio State 7.12 5
15 Farnan, Sean FR Xavier (Ohio 7.14 5
16 Taylor, Avery JR Miami (Ohio) 7.16 4
18 Mosley, Mark JR Kentucky Sta 7.25 2
19 Owens, Matt FR Miami (Ohio) 7.30 3
20 Roberts, Dereck FR Miami (Ohio) 7.32 4
21 Chen, Jeffrey SO Carnegie Mel 7.34 4
22 Blonder, Zachary JR Carnegie Mel 7.35 1
23 Kincade, Jack SR Ohio State 7.38 2 7.374
24 Slaughter, Corey SO Kentucky Sta 7.38 5 7.376
25 Dimitroff, Dimitrious FR Xavier (Ohio 7.39 2
26 Heath, Shy SO Kentucky Sta 7.40 5 7.394
27 Cortese, Devin FR Carnegie Mel 7.40 4 7.396
28 Oswalt, Trace SO Indianapolis 7.41 3
29 Seifu, Matthew JR Carnegie Mel 7.68 4
30 Kirchmann, Aleksander JR Carnegie Mel 7.70 3
31 Hensh, Jake JR Miami (Ohio) 7.71 1
32 Boyer, Donald JR Carnegie Mel 7.78 2
2 Winstead, Marcus Unattached X6.84Q 1
7 Fuller, Khalid SO Unattached X7.04q 3
17 Green, Rodney Bahamas X7.22 1
33 Myrick, Chris 8 Unattached X9.16 2
Event 7 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Landis, Luke FR Ohio State 4:10.92 1
2 Blank, Kevin SO Ohio State 4:11.55 1
3 Bowie, Clayton SO Ohio State 4:12.75 1
4 Brajdic, Michael SR Ohio State 4:13.56 1
5 Norley, Owen JR Carnegie Mel 4:16.86 1
6 Watro, Curtis JR Carnegie Mel 4:22.54 2
7 Dixon, Kane FR Miami (Ohio) 4:22.64 2
8 Jenkins, Grayson FR Xavier (Ohio 4:23.38 2
9 Riesterer, Cody JR Miami (Ohio) 4:24.34 2
10 Weaver, Steven SR Ohio State 4:25.82 1
11 Schmeling, Jacob FR Ohio State 4:27.41 2
12 Moore, Jared FR Carnegie Mel 4:28.07 2
13 Brown-Stobbe, Jordan SR Marshall 4:30.67 2
14 Hayes, William SO Marshall 4:31.06 2
15 Auld, Ryan SO Carnegie Mel 4:36.17 2
16 Looney, Andrew SO Marshall 4:40.37 2
17 Korodi, Charles FR Xavier (Ohio 4:47.64 2
18 Carrero, Isiaiah FR Kentucky Sta 5:04.06 2
-- Hayes, Jacob Unattached XDNF 1
Event 8 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vovk, Alesha SO Miami (Ohio) 4:56.11 1
2 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly FR Ohio State 4:56.14 1
3 Warth, Abbey SR Ohio Wesleya 4:58.37 1
4 Willette, Kaitlyn JR Ohio State 5:05.79 1
5 Wishart, Hannah JR Ohio 5:08.41 1
6 Cameron, Alexandra SO Miami (Ohio) 5:08.86 1
7 Kohls, Kelsey FR Miami (Ohio) 5:13.07 1
8 Kiple, McKenna JR Miami (Ohio) 5:19.14 1
9 Pusateri, Molly SO Ohio State 5:19.36 1
10 Weisgerber, Maria FR Miami (Ohio) 5:19.77 2
11 Sandvik, Haley FR Miami (Ohio) 5:22.06 2
12 Maggiacomo, Taylor SR Carnegie Mel 5:22.99 2
13 Dent, Victoria SO Marshall 5:24.11 2
14 Mullins, Jacqueline JR Miami (Ohio) 5:24.93 2
15 Snyder, Elizabeth SR Carnegie Mel 5:25.06 2
16 Craigo, Taylor FR Marshall 5:25.98 2
17 Smith, Natalie SO Carnegie Mel 5:26.81 2
18 Wheeler, Rebecca SO Austin Peay 5:28.03 2
19 Persson, Erin JR Carnegie Mel 5:29.43 2
20 Bryant, Haley JR Carnegie Mel 5:42.40 2
21 Smith, Abby SR Carnegie Mel 6:07.43 2
-- Weber, Rachel JR Ohio State DNF 1
-- Thomas, Caitlin Columbus Run X5:09.11 2
Event 4 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seward, DaJuan FR Ohio State 8.12
2 Stidd, Eli JR Indianapolis 8.23
3 Cook, Roemello SR Ohio Wesleya 8.35
4 Roelants, Sebastiaan FR Ohio State 8.43
5 Austin, Quenten SR Ohio State 8.73
6 Kittridge, Andrew JR Indianapolis 8.75
-- Payne, David Unattached X7.80
-- Scott, Juan FR Unattached X8.11
Event 3 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ray, Chantel SO Ohio State 8.30
2 Franklin, Alexis SR Ohio State 8.34
3 Bange, Asia SR Marshall 8.42
4 London, Christine JR Ohio State 8.60
5 Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR Miami (Ohio) 8.64
6 Johnson, Myiah JR Austin Peay 8.65
-- Bowen, Lutisha Unattached X8.37
-- Sanders, JeRica 5 Unattached X8.67
Event 9 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blanks, Antonio SR Ohio State 48.88 1
2 Jackson, Jerry SO Ohio State 49.19 1
3 Turner, Adam SR Ohio Wesleya 49.58 1
4 Owens, Jake FR Miami (Ohio) 49.74 2
5 Marcum, Zack FR Charleston ( 50.17 2
6 willams, Ronald SR Kentucky Sta 51.48 3
7 Minosky, Vinnie JR Miami (Ohio) 51.52 3
8 McKinney, Kyle FR Ohio State 51.86 2
9 Lee, Kyle FR Carnegie Mel 52.56 1
10 Muresan, Aaron FR Miami (Ohio) 52.98 1
11 Sims, Ryan SO Miami (Ohio) 53.26 2
12 Greene, Silas SO Kentucky Sta 55.16 2
-- Smith, Brandon JR Indianapolis DNF 3
Event 10 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Sonikqua SR Ohio State 54.38 1
2 Franklin, Alexis SR Ohio State 54.96 1
3 Morris, Terri JR Austin Peay 57.08 2
4 Slaughter, Indya JR Ohio State 57.34 2
5 Sam, Martha FR Ohio State 57.49 1
6 Kountouri, Kalliopi FR Miami (Ohio) 57.90 2
7 Huffman, Gracie FR Ohio 58.39 3
8 Scott, Allysha SO Austin Peay 59.13 3
9 London, Christine JR Ohio State 59.25 2
10 Stewart, Erin FR Ohio 1:00.58 3
11 Wise, Hanna JR Austin Peay 1:01.41 4
12 Ross, Alexa SO Miami (Ohio) 1:01.62 4
13 Crawford, Mallory JR Austin Peay 1:02.03 3
14 Person, Lauren FR Kentucky Sta 1:07.86 4
15 Thomas, Shalbereyl SO Kentucky Sta 1:08.05 4
-- Winckowski, Grace FR Unattached X1:01.92 4
Event 6 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gray, Nick FR Ohio State 6.74
2 Williams, Taylor JR Ohio Dominic 6.92
3 Platt, Russell JR Xavier (Ohio 6.96
4 Butler, Jaylond FR Charleston ( 7.00
5 Gooch, Darin SO Central Stat 7.08
-- Gibson, Gary SO Ohio State DQ
-- Winstead, Marcus Unattached X6.85
-- Fuller, Khalid SO Unattached X7.01
Event 5 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Julmiste, Hope JR Marshall 7.54
2 Everson, Aliyah SR Ohio State 7.55
3 Senior, Karimah FR Ohio State 7.62
4 Soleyn, Bliss FR Ohio State 7.64
5 Ross, Kymmalett SO Austin Peay 7.66
6 Byrd, Kametra JR Marshall 7.67
7 Ray, Chantel SO Ohio State 7.77
Event 12 Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Breigh SO Austin Peay 1:38.20 1
2 Stegemiller, Hayley SR Ohio 1:38.72 1
3 Castro, Barkley SO Marshall 1:40.87 1
4 McGhee, Michaela JR Austin Peay 1:41.93 2
5 McEntire, Lexie JR Marshall 1:42.17 1
6 Johnson, Vanessa FR Xavier (Ohio 1:42.74 2
7 Ackerman, Holly FR Marshall 1:48.69 2
Event 13 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cameron, Will SR John Carroll 1:54.42 1
2 Carroll, Justin SO Ohio Dominic 1:55.32 1
3 Seitzer, Dominik JR Ohio State 1:55.66 1
4 Cave, Thomas JR Bellarmine 1:56.31 1
5 Hydzik, Mike SR John Carroll 1:56.42 1
6 Julien, Marc-Daniel SR Carnegie Mel 1:56.71 1
7 Fee, Jonathan FR Miami (Ohio) 1:57.77 2
8 Scanlon, Ryan FR John Carroll 1:57.91 2
9 Cline, Matt SO Wright State 1:59.25 2
-- Orr, Matt FR Unattached - X1:59.06 2
-- Foster, Will Unattached X2:03.16 2
Event 14 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richards, Emily SO Ohio Norther 2:11.67 1
2 Wollney, Kathie SR Miami (Ohio) 2:15.65 2
3 Deering, Emily FR Ohio 2:17.37 1
4 Jordan, Molly JR Austin Peay 2:17.38 1
5 Logan, Kaitlyn SO Ohio 2:17.80 1
6 Szivan, Alexis FR Miami (Ohio) 2:17.89 1
7 Lester, Unjula JR Austin Peay 2:18.31 1
8 Latimer, Cidni SR Central Stat 2:20.32 1
9 Porter, Andrea JR Marshall 2:21.55 2
10 Carey, Cassidy FR Cincinnati 2:24.40 2
11 Cole, Natalee FR Bowling Gree 2:25.13 2
12 Markovitz, Rebekah FR Ohio 2:25.55 2
13 Armstrong, Madeline SO Marshall 2:25.64 2
14 Hearn, Joy SO Kentucky Sta 2:27.69 2
15 Essabhoy, Shaheen JR Carnegie Mel 2:28.05 2
16 Player, Aryelle SR Miami (Ohio) 2:30.80 2
17 Sacha, Amanda JR Ohio 2:34.73 2
18 Patterson, Brianna FR Kentucky Sta 2:41.42 2
19 Snyder, Elizabeth SR Carnegie Mel 2:45.71 2
-- Thomas, Caitlin Columbus Run X2:21.14 2
Event 17 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Page, Champ SR Ohio State 21.79 1
2 Gibson, Gary SO Ohio State 22.44 3
3 Gooch, Darin SO Central Stat 22.51 3
4 Owens, Jake FR Miami (Ohio) 22.62 2
5 Mckenzie, Romario SO Central Stat 22.64 1
6 Metoyer, Eric SR Ohio State 22.76 3
7 Taylor, Avery JR Miami (Ohio) 23.06 2
8 Phelan, Josh JR Xavier (Ohio 23.55 4
9 Chen, Jeffrey SO Carnegie Mel 23.65 4
10 Mosley, Morgan JR Kentucky Sta 23.78 4
11 Lee, Kyle FR Carnegie Mel 23.82 3
12 Bryant, Matthew JR Xavier (Ohio 23.84 2
13 Shreve, Zane SO Miami (Ohio) 24.03 1
14 Roberts, Dereck FR Miami (Ohio) 24.09 3
15 Cortese, Devin FR Carnegie Mel 24.57 4
16 Kirchmann, Aleksander JR Carnegie Mel 24.93 3
17 Blonder, Zachary JR Carnegie Mel 25.16 1
-- Taylor, Aymir FR Kentucky Sta DNF 2
Event 18 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Senior, Karimah FR Ohio State 25.04 2
2 White, Sonja SO Austin Peay 25.36 2
3 Soleyn, Bliss FR Ohio State 25.51 1
4 Wilson, Tamira JR Austin Peay 26.07 1
5 Johnson, Myiah JR Austin Peay 26.23 1
6 Scott, Allysha SO Austin Peay 26.44 3
7 Robinson, Lamontra SO Austin Peay 26.56 1
8 Rice, Morgan SO Miami (Ohio) 26.80 5
9 Agyekum, Thelma FR Ohio 26.85 4
10 Yeadon, Chelsea SO Indianapolis 26.94 2
11 Magrane, Kaitlyn FR Xavier (Ohio 26.95 3
12 McGrath, Brenna JR Xavier (Ohio 26.96 3
13 Schattinger, Lauren JR Miami (Ohio) 27.01 4
14 Carpenter, Alijah JR Kentucky Sta 27.09 2
15 Foster, Lindsey SO Indianapolis 27.36 4
16 Evans, Kailey SR Indianapolis 27.37 4
17 Mauzy, Adrianna JR Ohio 27.43 2
18 Guiley, Courtney SO Ohio 27.44 3 27.435
18 Michael, Anna JR Ohio 27.44 5 27.435
20 Voase, Callyn FR Ohio 27.53 4
21 Ross, Alexa SO Miami (Ohio) 28.09 3
22 Luebbe, Kelsey SO Ohio 28.29 5
Event 19 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wind, Alex JR Ohio 8:19.51 1
2 Leitch, Mitch SO Ohio State 8:20.45 1
3 McKean, Michael JR Ohio 8:26.07 1
4 Andrews, Matt SO John Carroll 8:29.53 1
5 Dombi, Dylan SO Heidelberg 8:33.07 1
6 Kunkel, Patrick JR Ohio State 8:34.46 1
7 Casey, Kameron SR Indianapolis 8:34.51 1
8 Striegel, Chris FR Bellarmine 8:35.55 1
9 Antonson, Joshua SR Carnegie Mel 8:37.03 1
10 Trampe-Kindt, Matias SO Findlay 8:38.55 2
11 Metzger, Ben SO Miami (Ohio) 8:40.60 2
12 Brumfield, Jake SO Miami (Ohio) 8:41.47 2
13 Bromley, Matthew SO Miami (Ohio) 8:41.48 2
14 Wolfe, Kody JR Ohio 8:45.09 2
15 Pace, Gordon JR Carnegie Mel 8:45.62 2
16 Archer, Ryan JR Carnegie Mel 8:45.86 1
17 Mandel, Jake SO Ohio State 8:46.47 1
18 Thompson, Zac SO Miami (Ohio) 8:48.09 2
19 Zimmerman, Zach FR Ohio 8:48.77 2
20 Miller, Brad SO Ohio 8:49.30 2
21 Maiorca, Francesco SR Ohio State 8:49.33 1
22 Green, Daniel FR Marshall 8:53.54 3
23 Knapp, Jordan SO Miami (Ohio) 8:54.46 2
24 Shaffer, William SO Marshall 8:55.57 3
25 Kool, Steven JR Carnegie Mel 9:01.62 2
26 White, Jason FR Ohio 9:07.15 3
27 Dietrich, Matthew JR Miami (Ohio) 9:07.38 1
28 Fleming, Paul SO Carnegie Mel 9:09.41 2
29 Halasowski, Jacob FR Carnegie Mel 9:10.70 3
30 Wise, Adam SO Ohio 9:15.81 3
31 Bryan, Andrew SO Carnegie Mel 9:20.05 3
32 Seccurro, Drake JR Marshall 9:42.34 3
33 Kincaid, Alexander SO Kentucky Sta 10:10.11 3
-- Grismer, Nick FR Cincinnati DNF 2
-- Guerra, Joe Unattached XDNF 1
-- Elswick, Nick SO Ohio State DNF 2
-- Kuck, Nathan SO Unattached X8:42.88 2
-- Phillips, Tyler FR Unattached X8:46.15 3
-- Franklin, Jacob SR Unattached - X8:51.40 3
-- Taberner, Kohl SO Unattached X8:59.73 3
-- Schenten, Jacob SO Unattached X9:07.63 3
-- Jarrell, Nick FR Unattached X9:08.39 2
-- Wenning, Jon FR Unattached X9:08.97 3
Event 20 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Minagawa, Minori SR Ohio State 9:57.18 1
2 Passwater, Jessica FR Ohio State 9:58.45 1
3 Willman, Helen SR Ohio State 10:03.67 1
4 Wiles, Claire FR Ohio State 10:08.97 1
5 Stoodley, Emily FR Ohio State 10:14.55 1
6 Adkins, Peyton JR Ohio 10:18.67 1
7 Petrosky, Kristen FR Miami (Ohio) 10:25.90 2
8 Broerman, Taylor FR Miami (Ohio) 10:26.12 2
9 Roeth, Allison SR Ohio 10:30.87 2
10 Havert, Haley SR Indianapolis 10:35.05 1
11 Ragazzo, Kira SR Carnegie Mel 10:36.98 2
12 Billingsley, Sarah FR Xavier (Ohio 10:43.90 2
13 Kaufman, Sarah SR Ohio 10:46.77 2
14 Dean, Maureen SR Ohio 10:47.17 1
15 Wood, Taylor FR Miami (Ohio) 10:50.37 2
16 Richardson, Mary SO Ohio 11:09.41 2
17 Jagadesan, Devi FR Xavier (Ohio 11:15.87 2
18 Govey, Amber JR Marshall 11:16.94 2
19 Hiskes, Katie FR Xavier (Ohio 11:53.68 2
-- Elderidge, Alexis SR Austin Peay DNF 2
-- Minagawa, Sakiko SR Ohio State DNF 1
-- Deering, Emily FR Ohio DNF 2
-- Janson, Rachel SR Unattached X10:39.15 2
-- Ward, Tessa JR Unattached - X10:51.57 2
-- Farmwald, Izzy Unattached X10:57.37 2
Event 21 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Findlay 'A' 3:17.03
1) Effah, George FR 2) Briggs, Maliik JR
3) Collins, Derek JR 4) Torres, Sergi SO
2 Ohio State 'B' 3:17.85
1) McKinney, Kyle FR 2) Kincade, Jack SR
3) Austin, Quenten SR 4) Blanks, Antonio SR
3 Carnegie Mellon 'A' 3:28.59
1) Perry, Jonathan SO 2) Lee, Kyle FR
3) Larrick, Evan SO 4) Norley, Owen JR
Event 22 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ohio State 'B' 3:49.29 1
1) Barrie, Maggie SO 2) Hannan, Beatrice SO
3) Sam, Martha FR 4) Slaughter, Indya JR
2 Findlay 'A' 3:50.53 2
1) Sanmiquel, Maud SR 2) Stechschulte, Madison FR
3) Grippe, Samantha SR 4) Hernandez, Laura SO
3 Ashland 'A' 3:50.56 2
1) Strock, Abby SR 2) Kick, Tiarra JR
3) Ellsworth, Lauren SR 4) Skinner, Irene SO
4 Austin Peay 'A' 3:51.18 1
1) Jones, Breigh SO 2) Jordan, Molly JR
3) Ross, Kymmalett SO 4) Morris, Terri JR
5 Bellarmine 'A' 3:52.40 2
1) Goodwin, Tori SR 2) Roby, Meghan SO
3) Cain, Chandler SO 4) Schnabel, Amanda SO
6 Miami (Ohio) 'A' 4:00.78 1
1) Rice, Morgan SO 2) Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR
3) Kountouri, Kalliopi FR 4) Wollney, Kathie SR
7 Austin Peay 'B' x4:00.99 1
1) McGhee, Michaela JR 2) Wilson, Tamira JR
3) White, Sonja SO 4) Scott, Allysha SO
8 Carnegie Mellon 'A' 4:27.80 2
1) Bhanja, Debarati FR 2) Essabhoy, Shaheen JR
3) Maggiacomo, Taylor SR 4) Smith, Natalie SO
Event 23 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Seipel, Max SO Ohio State 18.43m 60-05.75
17.38m FOUL 18.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Zedella, Aaron JR Ohio State 17.81m 58-05.25
FOUL 17.23m 17.81m FOUL 16.89m 17.04m
3 Dyke, Dylan JR Ohio State 17.79m 58-04.50
17.56m 17.59m 17.49m 17.79m FOUL 17.54m
4 Hahler, Ben JR Findlay 17.25m 56-07.25
16.72m 17.25m 16.59m 17.05m FOUL FOUL
5 Ballenger, Jared SO Ohio State 16.91m 55-05.75
16.86m FOUL 16.61m 16.91m 16.29m 16.67m
6 Tudor, Macklin SR Cincinnati 16.88m 55-04.75
FOUL 16.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Smelcer, Zachary JR Ashland 16.33m 53-07.00
13.48m 14.79m 16.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Papay, Zac SR Ashland 16.30m 53-05.75
16.30m 15.40m 15.63m
9 Vollet, Andrew JR Miami (Ohio) 16.08m 52-09.25
FOUL FOUL 16.08m
10 Schroeder, Parker SR Findlay 15.20m 49-10.50
15.20m 13.07m 14.83m
11 Miller, James FR Walsh 15.17m 49-09.25
15.17m FOUL FOUL
12 Combs, Austin FR Findlay 14.08m 46-02.50
FOUL FOUL 14.08m
13 Schofel, Jacob SO Carnegie Mel 12.10m 39-08.50
11.54m 12.10m 11.59m
-- DeChant, Matt Unattached X18.62m 61-01.25
FOUL 18.54m FOUL FOUL 18.50m 18.62m
-- Hogan, Austin SO Unattached X16.60m 54-05.50
16.07m 15.79m 16.42m 15.33m 16.60m 16.60m
-- Browley, Reggie FR Unattached X15.37m 50-05.25
14.99m 15.37m 15.07m
Event 24 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olatoye, Sade FR Ohio State 20.12m 66-00.25
19.62m 19.68m 19.70m FOUL 19.71m 20.12m
2 Brown, Donyelle SR Ohio 18.10m 59-04.75
FOUL 17.23m 18.10m FOUL 18.02m FOUL
3 King, Erica JR Findlay 18.01m 59-01.25
17.71m 17.26m FOUL 17.63m 17.97m 18.01m
4 Deaton, Kate SO Ohio State 17.78m 58-04.00
17.16m 17.27m 17.47m 17.05m 17.78m 17.28m
5 Szekely, Martha JR Miami (Ohio) 17.64m 57-10.50
17.64m 16.69m 17.31m 17.46m FOUL FOUL
6 DeVincentis, Alex SO Findlay 17.50m 57-05.00
17.01m 17.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.50m
7 Reiser, Kori JR Bowling Gree 17.43m 57-02.25
16.87m 16.49m 17.43m FOUL 15.99m 17.06m
8 Farmer, Allison FR Bowling Gree 17.24m 56-06.75
16.43m 15.81m 17.24m 15.17m 15.14m FOUL
9 Streacker, Liz JR Findlay 16.45m 53-11.75
16.45m FOUL FOUL
10 Morrow, Timmrya SR Charleston ( 16.42m 53-10.50
16.42m FOUL 15.43m
11 Breeden, Nicole JR Cincinnati 16.33m 53-07.00
FOUL 16.25m 16.33m
12 Clark, Hasana FR Marshall 16.29m 53-05.50
14.25m 12.67m 16.29m
13 Gustafson, Aliyah SO Bowling Gree 15.80m 51-10.00
15.80m 15.41m FOUL
14 Ryan, Emma JR Ohio 15.53m 50-11.50
14.92m 15.32m 15.53m
15 Odunaiya, Gaza FR Ohio 14.94m 49-00.25
13.52m 14.94m 13.49m
16 Averesch, Holly FR Findlay 14.40m 47-03.00
14.27m 14.29m 14.40m
17 Frahm, Ashley JR Miami (Ohio) 14.22m 46-08.00
FOUL 14.22m FOUL
18 Crain, Joscilyn SR Kentucky Sta 14.12m 46-04.00
14.12m FOUL FOUL
19 Cleland, Cassidy SO Ohio 13.77m 45-02.25
13.77m 13.70m 13.56m
20 Walter, Katie FR Miami (Ohio) 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m FOUL FOUL
21 Chuc, Kiersten SO Carnegie Mel 12.19m 40-00.00
10.74m FOUL 12.19m
22 McAtee, Whitney FR Marshall 11.44m 37-06.50
10.98m 11.44m FOUL
23 Bair, Carly SR Carnegie Mel 10.12m 33-02.50
10.12m 8.81m 10.11m
-- Reese, Erin SO Unattached X17.74m 58-02.50
16.73m 17.27m 16.28m 17.74m 16.46m 16.64m
-- Azenabor, Grace SO Unattached X14.45m 47-05.00
11.08m 14.45m 11.41m
-- Dowdy, Alexis Unattached X13.91m 45-07.75
12.64m FOUL 13.91m
Event 25 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Catherine, Brooke FR Cincinnati 3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
P O O XXX
2 Hix, Dascha FR Austin Peay J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XPP PPP PXO XXX
3 Mangold, Bridgette SO Bellarmine J3.67m 12-00.50
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XXO O XO XXX
4 Turner, Hope JR Miami (Ohio) 3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
P O XXX
5 Amato, Savanah FR Austin Peay J3.52m 11-06.50
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XO XXX
6 Fletchall, Emily FR Miami (Ohio) 3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
O XXX
6 Boyd, Lauren FR Miami (Ohio) 3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
O XXX
8 Allgire, Torie JR Findlay J3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
XO XXX
8 Roberts, Madison SO Ohio State J3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
XO XXX
10 Brass, Sadie FR Cincinnati J3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
10 Reed, Madison FR Ohio Norther J3.37m 11-00.75
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
-- Yee, Grace JR Carnegie Mel NH
3.37
XXX
-- Harris, Abby JR Bellarmine NH
3.37
XXX
-- Rosch, Gretchen SO Austin Peay NH
3.37
XXX
-- Simmons, Allyson SO Ohio State NH
3.37 3.52
P XXX
-- Weiland, Chelsea JR Indianapolis NH
3.37
XXX
-- Nicolozakes, Demi SO Austin Peay NH
3.37
XXX
-- McBride, Alyssa SR Cincinnati NH
3.37 3.52 3.67
P P XXX
-- Perry, Allie FR Marshall NH
3.37
XXX
Event 26 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Everett, Trey SO Findlay 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13
P O O O O XXX
2 Polk, Zachary SO Xavier (Ohio 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XO O XXX
3 Bluitt, DeAndre SO Indianapolis J1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XXX
4 Peeples, Michael SO Ohio State 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XO XXX
-- Downey, Brock FR Miami (Ohio) NH
1.90
XXX
-- Shreve, Zane SO Miami (Ohio) NH
1.90
XXX
-- Council, Jayvon Unattached X1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XO XXX
Event 28 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mayfield, Olivia JR Ohio 5.53m 18-01.75
5.48m 5.34m 5.53m 5.39m 5.45m 5.21m
2 Foster, Laila SR Kentucky Sta 5.51m 18-01.00
5.51m 5.35m 5.14m 5.21m 3.66m PASS
3 Guagenti, Lydia SR Findlay 5.42m 17-09.50
5.20m 5.28m 5.06m 5.01m 5.40m 5.42m
4 George, Lauren FR Marshall 5.22m 17-01.50
FOUL 5.18m FOUL 5.07m 4.96m 5.22m
5 Glass, Milani SO Findlay 5.21m 17-01.25
4.51m 5.07m 5.21m 5.08m FOUL 5.09m
6 Cuckler, Chanda SR Ohio 5.07m 16-07.75
5.07m FOUL 4.83m PASS PASS PASS
7 Foster, Lindsey SO Indianapolis 5.05m 16-07.00
4.95m 4.93m 5.05m 4.94m FOUL 4.99m
8 Edwards, Onya SR Xavier (Ohio 5.03m 16-06.00
4.96m 5.03m 5.02m PASS PASS PASS
9 Michael, Anna JR Ohio 4.98m 16-04.25
4.82m 4.88m 4.98m 4.75m FOUL 4.68m
10 Porter, Keirra FR Bellarmine 4.97m 16-03.75
4.70m 4.90m 4.97m
11 Yeadon, Chelsea SO Indianapolis 4.95m 16-03.00
4.74m 4.69m 4.95m
12 Lawrence, Abby FR Ohio 4.94m 16-02.50
4.94m FOUL FOUL
13 Evans, Kailey SR Indianapolis 4.87m 15-11.75
FOUL FOUL 4.87m
14 Bhanja, Debarati FR Carnegie Mel 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m FOUL FOUL
15 Person, Lauren FR Kentucky Sta 4.61m 15-01.50
FOUL 4.31m 4.61m
16 Haywood, Kayla FR Marshall 4.58m 15-00.50
FOUL FOUL 4.58m
17 Brooks, Tessa JR Miami (Ohio) 4.44m 14-07.00
4.24m FOUL 4.44m
-- Woods, Ashleigh JR Austin Peay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa SR Unattached X4.87m 15-11.75
4.87m 4.87m FOUL
Event 27 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bruce, Michael SO Findlay 7.25m 23-09.50
7.14m 7.25m 7.06m 7.15m FOUL FOUL
2 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander JR Findlay 7.20m 23-07.50
FOUL 7.20m FOUL 6.78m 4.40m FOUL
3 Bass, Joshuah SR Indianapolis 7.16m 23-06.00
7.13m 7.16m 6.19m 6.75m FOUL 6.99m
4 Seward, DaJuan FR Ohio State 7.09m 23-03.25
6.98m PASS 7.09m PASS PASS PASS
5 Oswalt, Trace SO Indianapolis 6.67m 21-10.75
6.30m 6.58m 6.50m 6.20m 6.38m 6.67m
6 McKinney, Kyle FR Ohio State 6.54m 21-05.50
6.42m FOUL 6.35m FOUL FOUL 6.54m
7 Slaughter, Corey SO Kentucky Sta 6.17m 20-03.00
5.77m 6.17m 5.89m 5.71m 5.74m 5.80m
8 Seifu, Matthew JR Carnegie Mel 6.11m 20-00.50
6.10m 5.78m 5.90m 5.95m 6.11m FOUL
9 Kincade, Jack SR Ohio State 6.00m 19-08.25
6.00m 5.83m 4.73m
10 Heath, Shy SO Kentucky Sta 5.94m 19-06.00
5.94m 5.56m FOUL
11 Shreve, Zane SO Miami (Ohio) 5.73m 18-09.75
4.99m FOUL 5.73m
12 willams, Ronald SR Kentucky Sta 5.65m 18-06.50
FOUL 5.44m 5.65m
-- Smith, Korbin Unattached X7.58m 24-10.50
6.82m FOUL 7.58m 7.48m FOUL 7.21m
Event 29 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
2 Blaut, Loretta SO Cincinnati J1.78m 5-10.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P P P P O O XO XO XXX
2 Cuckler, Chanda SR Ohio 1.68m 5-06.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P P O O O XO XXX
3 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira FR Bellarmine 1.63m 5-04.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P O O O XO XXX
5 Kerns, Avery FR Ohio J1.63m 5-04.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O O O XXO XXX
5 Gibbs, Nia FR Austin Peay 1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXO O XXX
7 Fortner, Rebecca JR Carnegie Mel J1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P XXO O XO XXX
8 Hall, Hannah SO Denison J1.58m 5-02.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O O O XXO XXX
8 Allen, Tessa FR Carnegie Mel 1.53m 5-00.25
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
P XO O XXX
9 Owings, Caitlyn JR Marshall 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
P O XXX
10 Beaver, Erin SO Miami (Ohio) 1.43m 4-08.25
1.43 1.48
XO XXX
-- Baker, Jessica SR Miami (Ohio) NH
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
P P P P XXX
-- Evans, Elizabeth Unattached X1.78m 5-10.00
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P P P P P P XXO O XXX
Event 32 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bruce, Michael SO Findlay 14.50m 47-07.00
14.50m 14.39m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SR Ohio Wesleya 14.37m 47-01.75
13.98m 14.13m 14.37m 13.81m 14.19m FOUL
Event 30 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Monroe, Amber SR James Madiso 16.46m 54-00.00
15.78m FOUL 14.98m 15.12m 16.46m FOUL
2 Tomei, Megan JR Ashland 16.00m 52-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.56m 14.75m 14.97m 16.00m
3 Gary, Alyssa SR Ohio State 15.51m 50-10.75
15.34m 15.51m FOUL 14.47m FOUL 14.32m
4 Olatoye, Sade FR Ohio State 15.35m 50-04.50
14.30m 14.20m 14.83m FOUL 15.35m 14.61m
5 DeVincentis, Alex SO Findlay 15.24m 50-00.00
14.45m 14.35m FOUL 15.24m FOUL 14.85m
6 Darling, Arionna JR Miami (Ohio) 14.97m 49-01.50
14.83m 14.97m 14.74m 14.65m FOUL FOUL
7 Frahm, Ashley JR Miami (Ohio) 14.01m 45-11.75
14.01m FOUL 13.46m 13.46m FOUL 13.53m
8 Marchand, Elena FR Marshall 13.94m 45-09.00
13.94m 13.48m 13.77m FOUL 13.07m 13.06m
9 Walter, Katie FR Miami (Ohio) 13.85m 45-05.25
13.85m FOUL 13.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Averesch, Holly FR Findlay 13.53m 44-04.75
12.43m 13.53m FOUL
11 Streacker, Liz JR Findlay 13.03m 42-09.00
12.91m 13.03m FOUL
12 Porter, Jordan SO Ohio 12.61m 41-04.50
FOUL 12.03m 12.61m
13 Carter, Michella JR Austin Peay 12.30m 40-04.25
12.06m 12.30m 12.06m
14 Odunaiya, Gaza FR Ohio 12.09m 39-08.00
11.35m 12.09m 11.84m
15 Collier, Danielle FR Miami (Ohio) 11.98m 39-03.75
FOUL FOUL 11.98m
16 McAtee, Whitney FR Marshall 11.35m 37-03.00
9.40m 9.79m 11.35m
17 Clark, Hasana FR Marshall 11.22m 36-09.75
FOUL 11.22m FOUL
18 Crain, Joscilyn SR Kentucky Sta 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL
19 Horn, Ivy SR Ohio State 10.76m 35-03.75
9.40m FOUL 10.76m
20 Cuckler, Chanda SR Ohio 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m 10.68m 10.20m
21 Covington, Vinsetta JR Kentucky Sta 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m FOUL FOUL
22 Thompson, Robyn JR Kentucky Sta 9.83m 32-03.00
9.83m 9.65m 9.60m
23 Jackson, Sabrina FR Kentucky Sta 9.07m 29-09.25
FOUL 9.07m 7.75m
24 Jordan, Amber FR Kentucky Sta 8.41m 27-07.25
8.33m 8.32m 8.41m
25 Chuc, Kiersten SO Carnegie Mel 8.09m 26-06.50
7.90m 8.09m FOUL
26 Bair, Carly SR Carnegie Mel 7.89m 25-10.75
7.77m 7.89m 7.72m
-- Zbinovec, Kendra JR Walsh FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 34 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Valles, Adrian SO Cincinnati 5.37m 17-07.25
5.17 5.37 5.43
XXO XXO XXX
2 Schrader, Nick JR Ohio State 4.92m 16-01.75
4.92 5.07
O XXX
3 Cobb, Coty FR Ohio State J4.92m 16-01.75
4.77 4.92 5.07
O XO XXX
4 Robinson, Colt SR Cincinnati J4.92m 16-01.75
4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07
XXO O O XO XXX
5 Alexander, Nathan SR Cincinnati J4.92m 16-01.75
4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07
XO XO XXO XXX
6 Spindler, Derek SR Findlay 4.77m 15-07.75
4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92
O O O XXX
6 Gorski, Cole SO Ohio State 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77 4.92
O XXX
8 Curry, Cody SR Cincinnati 4.62m 15-01.75
4.62 4.77
XO XXX
9 Hensh, Jake JR Miami (Ohio) J4.62m 15-01.75
4.47 4.62 4.77
XO XO XXX
9 Ullrich, Brian SR Bellarmine J4.62m 15-01.75
4.47 4.62 4.77
XO XO XXX
11 Owens, Matt FR Miami (Ohio) J4.62m 15-01.75
4.62 4.77
XXO XXX
12 Hallberg, Davis JR Bellarmine 4.47m 14-08.00
4.47 4.62
O XXX
-- Austin, Quenten SR Ohio State NH
4.47
XXX
-- Daniel, Christopher KEA XNH
4.92
XXX
-- Heuser, Chip SR Bell Athleti X5.17m 16-11.50
5.07 5.17 5.37
XO O XXX
-- Orewiler, Tyler Unattached X5.17m 16-11.50
4.77 4.92 5.07 5.17 5.27
O O XO XXO XXX
Event 33 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brennan, Aedin SR Denison 11.78m 38-07.75
11.63m 11.54m 11.78m FOUL 11.77m FOUL
2 Foster, Laila SR Kentucky Sta 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL FOUL 11.38m 11.33m 11.39m FOUL
-- Armstead, Erika SR Ohio FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Onrubia, Julia FR Charleston ( FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wright, Danielle SO Marshall FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dixon, McKenzie FR Austin Peay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ross, Keyondria SO Austin Peay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Woods, Ashleigh JR Austin Peay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pansania, Maitri SO Charleston ( FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Allen, Tessa FR Carnegie Mel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 31 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zedella, Aaron JR Ohio State 20.45m 67-01.25
19.48m FOUL 20.45m FOUL 20.16m 20.35m
2 Jury, Clayton SO Ashland 19.83m 65-00.75
16.86m 19.02m 19.12m 18.74m 19.83m 19.38m
3 Dyke, Dylan JR Ohio State 19.47m 63-10.50
19.47m 19.46m FOUL 18.43m 18.98m 19.35m
4 Seipel, Max SO Ohio State 18.47m 60-07.25
FOUL 17.61m 18.44m 17.89m 18.47m 18.34m
5 Myers, Marcus SO Walsh 18.02m 59-01.50
FOUL 18.02m 16.74m 16.90m FOUL 16.53m
6 Combs, Austin FR Findlay 18.00m 59-00.75
FOUL 17.37m FOUL 18.00m FOUL FOUL
7 Adkins, Mitch JR Findlay 17.63m 57-10.25
FOUL 17.35m FOUL 17.09m FOUL 17.63m
8 Hahler, Ben JR Findlay 17.28m 56-08.50
16.31m 17.23m 17.23m 17.28m FOUL 16.79m
9 Shumate, Lucas JR Ohio Norther 16.95m 55-07.50
16.39m 16.95m FOUL
10 Booth, Connor FR Walsh 16.58m 54-04.75
FOUL FOUL 16.58m
11 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay SR Ohio Dominic 15.36m 50-04.75
FOUL FOUL 15.36m
12 Schofel, Jacob SO Carnegie Mel 15.27m 50-01.25
15.27m FOUL 13.99m
-- Fisher, Jason SR Unattached X19.79m 64-11.25
19.79m 18.27m 19.19m FOUL 19.15m FOUL
-- Hogan, Austin SO Unattached X15.26m 50-00.75
FOUL 15.13m 15.26m
-- Browley, Reggie FR Unattached X15.20m 49-10.50
FOUL 15.20m FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12003 views
History for Ohio State Buckeye Indoor Tune-Up
Show 3 more
|